Search for a player

2014-15 Philadelphia Flyers

EC ME

Record: 33-31-18
Points: 84
SO Wins: 3
SO Losses: 11
Goals For: 215
Goals Against: 234
Penalty Minutes: 833
Bench Minor Minutes: 24
Powerplay Goals: 60
Powerplay Goals Chances: 256
Shorthanded Goals Against: 6
Powerplay Goals Against: 61
Penalty Kill Chances: 266
Shorthanded Goals For: 3
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
JakubVoracekR8222598178111220030221
ClaudeGirouxC8125487336-314230040279
MarkStreitD819435236-84260000144
WayneSimmondsR7528225066-514100060188
BraydenSchennC8218294734-57120060156
SeanCouturierC82152237284151100148
MichaelDel ZottoD6410223234-5171040119
MattReadR808223014-4230120142
MichaelRafflL6721728346201020134
VincentLecavalierC578122036-7130000103
R.J.UmbergerL67961519-920000096
ChrisVande VeldeC72961528-600000070
NickSchultzD802131547201001069
NiklasGrossmanD68591432800000043
LukeSchennD583111418-200000067
RyanWhiteC34661230400011045
Pierre-EdouardBellemareL81661218-3000010113
AndrewMacDonaldD582101241-514000062
BraydonCoburnD3918916-100000045
CarloColaiacovoD3326810002000042
ScottLaughtonC3124617-101000051
ZacRinaldoC58156102-900000045
BrandonManningD110337300000010
PetrStrakaR3022010000002
ShayneGostisbehereD20000-20000002
JasonAkesonR130008-10000009
NickCousinsC11000210000006
MarkAltD10000-10000000
BlairJonesC40002-40000000
OliverLauridsenD100010-10000002
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
SteveMason5128851818114310814900.928
RayEmery3115701011760807580.894
RobZepp1051952000252230.888
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
CraigBerube823331018