Search for a player

2014-15 Los Angeles Kings

WC PC

Record: 40-27-15
Points: 95
SO Wins: 2
SO Losses: 8
Goals For: 220
Goals Against: 205
Penalty Minutes: 744
Bench Minor Minutes: 10
Powerplay Goals: 47
Powerplay Goals Chances: 247
Shorthanded Goals Against: 2
Powerplay Goals Against: 45
Penalty Kill Chances: 236
Shorthanded Goals For: 7
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
AnzeKopitarC7916486410-26180040134
JeffCarterC822834622871051150218
TylerToffoliC762326493725325130200
MarianGaborikR692720471671170020174
DrewDoughtyD82739465631160120219
JustinWilliamsR81182341298490020174
JakeMuzzinD7610314122-44100130173
DustinBrownR8211162726-17150030189
DwightKingL8113132621-3010110127
TrevorLewisC7391625148001020143
BraydenMcNabbD7122224521105001074
AlecMartinezD5661622109130010103
JarretStollC736111758331022083
TannerPearsonL4212416141410003068
MikeRichardsC535111639-1012001063
KyleCliffordL806915875000010117
RobynRegehrD6731013451000010063
JordanNolanC6063954-600001044
MattGreeneD8236954100000069
JamieMcBainD263694412000018
NickShoreC3416710001000033
AndrejSekeraD161346401000023
AndyAndreoffC1821318100001014
SlavaVoynovD6022200101005
JeffSchultzD9011410000007
DavidVan der GulikL1000000000001
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
JonathanQuick7241843622138615618960.918
MartinJones1577545243293070.906
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
DarrylSutter824027015