Search for a player

2014-15 Columbus Blue Jackets

EC ME

Record: 42-35-5
Points: 89
SO Wins: 9
SO Losses: 2
Goals For: 236
Goals Against: 250
Penalty Minutes: 978
Bench Minor Minutes: 12
Powerplay Goals: 53
Powerplay Goals Chances: 244
Shorthanded Goals Against: 5
Powerplay Goals Against: 60
Penalty Kill Chances: 303
Shorthanded Goals For: 5
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
NickFolignoL79314273501611150030182
RyanJohansenC8226457140-67192000202
ScottHartnellL772832601001880020204
CamAtkinsonR7822184022-2731070212
JackJohnsonD798324044-133180010141
BrandonDubinskyC471323364311071010100
DavidSavardD82112536710370030112
JamesWisniewskiD568212934-10770020127
ArtemAnisimovC52720278-604032088
MattCalvertL5613102328100013093
MarkoDanoC3581321141200001084
AlexanderWennbergC684162022-1913000085
KevinConnautonD549101929103004086
BooneJennerC31981712-523002083
FedorTyutinD673121540801020056
MarkLetestuC5476130-901101063
CodyGoloubefD36099191200010023
JackSkilleR4562816-1800000095
CoreyTroppR6117876-1400000022
DaltonProutD6308885-1400000064
JeremyMorinR2824613100000045
TimErixonD191564-314000020
MichaelChaputC3314521-800000023
JaredBollR72145109-1300000028
BrianGibbonsC250558201000021
ReneBourqueR84044-210001023
RyanMurrayD12123811000008
JordanLeopoldD181239-710000021
KerbyRychelL5033230000004
WilliamKarlssonC3112020000005
JustinFalkD51127-30000008
SeanCollinsC8022200000004
JoshAndersonR60112-100000010
FredericSt-DenisD40110-10000002
AdamCracknellR170112-800000017
LukeAdamC3000400000000
RyanCraigC2000000000002
DanaTyrellC30000-10000001
DavidClarksonR300014-10000002
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
SergeiBobrovsky512994301736213416320.918
CurtisMcElhinney3217101214250829490.914
AntonForsberg525604010201490.866
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
ToddRichards82423505