Search for a player

2013-14 Vancouver Canucks

WC PC

Record: 36-35-11
Points: 83
SO Wins: 5
SO Losses: 7
Goals For: 196
Goals Against: 223
Penalty Minutes: 1115
Bench Minor Minutes: 14
Powerplay Goals: 39
Powerplay Goals Chances: 257
Shorthanded Goals Against: 4
Powerplay Goals Against: 46
Penalty Kill Chances: 274
Shorthanded Goals For: 6
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
HenrikSedinC70113950423414001097
DanielSedinL731631473805130040224
RyanKeslerC7725184381-15971050239
ChrisHigginsL7817223930-14210140216
JasonGarrisonD817263357-54111210181
ZackKassianR73141529124-410002091
MikeSantorelliC491018286900023091
KevinBieksaD7642024104-8170010167
BradRichardsonR7311122339110212085
AlexanderEdlerD637152250-39480000178
DanHamhuisD79517222613030000150
JannikHansenR711192043-9011030112
DavidBoothL6691019181010000117
ChrisTanevD646111781200102065
RyanStantonD641151632500000065
AlexandreBurrowsL495101571-9240100104
DaleWeiseR44391242-110000029
YannickWeberD49641016-732002070
TomSestitoL77549213-1410000031
ZacDalpeC554376-710000052
ShawnMatthiasC1834712-300000039
JordanSchroederC253362-701000025
NicklasJensenL1733610-101001030
DarrenArchibaldR161230100000011
RaphaelDiazD61120-30100009
FrankCorradoD151014-200000020
KellanLainL91012110000007
JeremyWelshC191016-100000013
MichaelZalewskiL2011020100002
BennFerrieroR2000000000000
AndrewAlbertsD10000010000005
PascalPelletierL3000000000001
YannSauveD30000-20000001
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
RobertoLuongo42241819166539611570.917
EddieLack41231916175549310520.912
JacobMarkstrom42001201010760.868
JoacimEriksson136000006310.806
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
JohnTortorella823635011