Search for a player

2013-14 Detroit Red Wings

EC AT

Record: 39-28-15
Points: 93
SO Wins: 5
SO Losses: 9
Goals For: 222
Goals Against: 230
Penalty Minutes: 725
Bench Minor Minutes: 20
Powerplay Goals: 50
Powerplay Goals Chances: 282
Shorthanded Goals Against: 5
Powerplay Goals Against: 50
Penalty Kill Chances: 295
Shorthanded Goals For: 3
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
DanielAlfredssonR68183149102414004015130002-1000002
NiklasKronwallD7984149440520010011051120-1100009
GustavNyquistR57282048101663006015350000-10000013
HenrikZetterbergL4516324820193140010151211201010005
JohanFranzenR54162541406710004014950222-20100014
TomasTatarL73192039301224003015850008-30000019
PavelDatsyukC45172037616600201265325011100111
JustinAbdelkaderL70101828312120030147502261000007
RileySheahanC4291524682300105950000-1000009
DannyDeKeyserD654192330101310008450006-1000006
DarrenHelmC42128201421020308350110-30000014
BrendanSmithD715141968-210000090500081000007
JakubKindlD662171924-40700009340002-2000008
JoakimAnderssonC65891712-110001107810000-1000000
ToddBertuzziR59971640-17610000100100020000000
TomasJurcoR3687151402100007730000-1000006
DrewMillerL82781521-1100001011750110-2000002
KyleQuinceyD82491388-5000010106500020000009
DavidLegwandC21471131-92100203950000-1000004
JonathanEricssonD481101134200010066000000000000
DanielClearyR5244831-1100011064000000000000
LukeGlendeningC5616722-80000005451010-2000003
BrianLashoffD7515636-20000003850000-3000003
PatrickEavesR252352-412000051000000000000
StephenWeissC2622412-400011028000000000000
MikaelSamuelssonR261236-402000036000000000000
CoryEmmertonC180224-200000022000000000000
AdamAlmqvistD21010-10000002000000000000
JordinTootooR110115-300000011000000000000
MitchCallahanR1000000000000000000000000
XavierOuelletD400020000000410000-1000001
TeemuPulkkinenR3000200000004000000000000
RyanSproulD1000000000003000000000000
AlexeyMarchenkoD1000220000000000000000000
LandonFerraroC4000200000002000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
JimmyHoward5130042119116213314820.9103178120116870.931
JonasGustavsson271551165400687350.9072133020106720.917
PetrMrazek944924012131780.927000000000
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
MikeBabcock8239280155140