Search for a player

2012-13 Philadelphia Flyers

EC AT

Record: 23-22-3
Points: 49
SO Wins: 1
SO Losses: 2
Goals For: 133
Goals Against: 141
Penalty Minutes: 755
Bench Minor Minutes: 18
Powerplay Goals: 37
Powerplay Goals Chances: 171
Shorthanded Goals Against: 3
Powerplay Goals Against: 26
Penalty Kill Chances: 184
Shorthanded Goals For: 2
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
ClaudeGirouxR4813354822-76151020137
JakubVoracekR4822244635-7890030129
WayneSimmondsR4515173282-76100040110
KimmoTimonenD4552429363314001078
BraydenSchennC478182624-828000079
MattReadR421113242112002072
DannyBriereC346101610-1333001087
SeanCouturierC464111510-804000075
RuslanFedotenkoL47491312800011043
ScottHartnellR32831170-541001074
SimonGagneL2756116-321010056
LukeSchennD47381134300000081
MaximeTalbotC35551023200100041
MikeKnubleR2844820-411001031
ErikGustafssonD273582-101001036
BrunoGervaisD3715610-1700000049
ZacRinaldoC3232585-700000015
TyeMcGinnL1832519000001033
KurtisFosterD2314525010000021
BraydonCoburnD3314541-1000000038
NiklasGrossmanD3013421-100000021
OliverLauridsenD1521334000002014
TomSestitoL72021210000103
BrandonManningD6022040000005
AndrejMeszarosD110222-901000018
JasonAkesonC1101020000002
JayRosehillD1110164-40000107
HarryZolnierczykL70113600000004
KentHuskinsD8011000000002
JodyShelleyL1000000000000
EricWellwoodL4000000000002
MattKonanD2000000000004
AdamHallR110000-100000015
ScottLaughtonC50000000000010
AndreasLiljaD40000-10000002
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
IlyaBryzgalov402298191737110710660.900
SteveMason737842010122150.944
BrianBoucher4144020106550.891
MichaelLeighton159010005260.808
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
PeterLaviolette48232203