Search for a player

2010-11 St. Louis Blues

WC CE

Record: 38-33-11
Points: 87
SO Wins: 4
SO Losses: 6
Goals For: 240
Goals Against: 234
Penalty Minutes: 1225
Bench Minor Minutes: 16
Powerplay Goals: 52
Powerplay Goals Chances: 279
Shorthanded Goals Against: 1
Powerplay Goals Against: 51
Penalty Kill Chances: 279
Shorthanded Goals For: 7
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
DavidBackesR8231316293325100120211
PatrikBerglundC8122305226-3890110175
AlexSteenC7220315126-3192050218
AndyMcDonaldC5820305026185121030180
MattD'AgostiniR82212546408680050163
AlexPietrangeloD7911324319184100110161
BradBoyesC621229413011450020132
T.J.OshieC491222341510361030103
VladimirSobotkaC657222969-414100075
CarloColaiacovoD656202623-4110001081
ChrisStewartR261582315471002067
ErikJohnsonD555141937-8141020108
KevinShattenkirkD262151716714001041
JayMcClementC566101618-1310001089
BradWinchesterL57951486-930001067
EricBrewerD54861457100001086
B.J.CrombeenR807714154-18001000113
BarretJackmanD600131357300030065
RomanPolakD55391233-400001054
NikitaNikitinD4118910104000046
DavidPerronL1052712700010029
ChrisPorterC4534716-400001055
AdamCracknellR243478100000026
RyanReavesR2822478-100001016
IanColeD2613435600000022
CamJanssenR54134131-600000016
NathanOystrickD91239110000011
T.J.HensickC131232-501000012
PhilipMcRaeC151232-1000000013
DaveScatchardC8011610000006
TysonStrachanR2901139-1000000028
StefanDella RovereL70001100000004
NickDrazenovicC30000-30000002
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
JaroslavHalak573294272173713615180.910
TyConklin25128588432695820.881
BenBishop736934001171680.899
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
DavisPayne823833011