Search for a player

2010-11 Carolina Hurricanes

EC SE

Record: 40-31-11
Points: 91
SO Wins: 5
SO Losses: 5
Goals For: 236
Goals Against: 239
Penalty Minutes: 835
Bench Minor Minutes: 14
Powerplay Goals: 55
Powerplay Goals Chances: 346
Shorthanded Goals Against: 6
Powerplay Goals Against: 51
Penalty Kill Chances: 272
Shorthanded Goals For: 7
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
EricStaalC8133437672-1012173080296
JeffSkinnerR823132634636120020215
TuomoRuutuC82193857541790010148
ErikColeL8226265249-1351190201
JussiJokinenL701933522438100010136
JoeCorvoD8211294018-145181010191
JoniPitkanenD725303560-21110010144
ChadLaRoseR8216153159-21211100176
JamieMcBainD767233032-817002095
BrandonSutterC821415292513120130145
SergeiSamsonovL5810162612045000087
PatrickDwyerR808101812-6011020104
CoryStillmanL21511164224001035
TimGleasonD822141685-1101010084
JiriTlustyC57661214100000053
JayHarrisonD72371072500000049
IanWhiteD390101012402000053
AntonBabchukD1735812-411011045
ZachBoychukC234374-210001044
DerekJoslinD171452710001023
BryanAllenD190551940000008
ZacDalpeC153140000001016
TomKostopoulosR1713430-100000013
TroyBodieR5012354-400000039
RyanCarterC3203322000010026
JonMatsumotoC132024-400000011
JeromeSamsonR230220000000028
PatrickO'SullivanC101012-100000013
DraysonBowmanC2301112000000028
BrettCarsonD13000470000008
BrettSutterC1000000000000
BryanRodneyD3000200000003
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
CamWard7443183726107418423750.923
JustinPeters1264835100433430.875
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
PaulMaurice824031011