Search for a player

2009-10 Calgary Flames

WC NW

Record: 40-32-10
Points: 90
SO Wins: 3
SO Losses: 7
Goals For: 204
Goals Against: 210
Penalty Minutes: 1143
Bench Minor Minutes: 14
Powerplay Goals: 43
Powerplay Goals Chances: 268
Shorthanded Goals Against: 2
Powerplay Goals Against: 54
Penalty Kill Chances: 305
Shorthanded Goals For: 8
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
JaromeIginlaR8232376958-210110050257
ReneBourqueL73273158887674050215
DaymondLangkowC72142337302181220126
OlliJokinenC56112435532270020162
CurtisGlencrossL671518335811223120117
NigelDawesL6614183218145002096
MarkGiordanoD821119308117590010111
JayBouwmeesterD823262948-41110200130
DionPhaneufD55101222493560020138
EricNystromL821181954000002091
DustinBoydC608111915502012080
DavidMossL64891720-9310020133
RobynRegehrD812151780203010078
MattStajanC27313162-302012033
CraigConroyC633121525-600001052
IanWhiteD27481212713000043
NiklasHagmanL2756112-102001068
MikaelBacklundC2319106500000047
JamieLundmarkC214594-611001036
AdamPardyD5727948-300000040
CorySarichD5715658401001046
FredrikSjostromR461568200000033
JamalMayersR2715653200001028
AlesKotalikR2632529110001072
BrandonPrustL4314598600001023
BrianMcGrattanR3413486300000019
ChrisHigginsC122130000000028
SteveStaiosD1812316-811000016
StaffanKronwallD111232-10000106
AaronJohnsonD2212319000000013
JasonJaffrayR30000-10000004
BrettSutterC100005-10000009
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
MiikkaKiprusoff7342353528104416320350.920
CurtisMcElhinney1050234010272350.885
VesaToskala6212200008970.918
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
BrentSutter824032010