Search for a player

2009-10 Atlanta Thrashers

EC SE

Record: 35-34-13
Points: 83
SO Wins: 4
SO Losses: 6
Goals For: 234
Goals Against: 256
Penalty Minutes: 1053
Bench Minor Minutes: 8
Powerplay Goals: 51
Powerplay Goals Chances: 316
Shorthanded Goals Against: 4
Powerplay Goals Against: 57
Penalty Kill Chances: 320
Shorthanded Goals For: 9
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
NikAntropovC7624436744138130040126
MaximAfinogenovR8224376146-176120030181
IlyaKovalchukL493127584511090030179
RichPeverleyC8222335536-14792370166
TobiasEnstromD826445030-52170100109
PavelKubinaD7663238660280110159
BryanLittleC7913213420-6330010165
ColbyArmstrongR79151429616021210101
EvanderKaneC66141226622001030127
VyacheslavKozlovL558182633-15390010113
ToddWhiteC657192624-1128003092
RonHainseyD805212639-6050200121
ZachBogosianD8110132361-18331100155
JimSlaterC6111718601100020107
NicklasBergforsR2789170-311002083
MartyReasonerC804131724-300020086
ChrisThorburnC76491389600300063
ClarkeMacArthurL213692-210100030
JohnnyOduyaD2718912601000024
EricBoultonL62268113-110000039
EvgenyArtyukhinR1752731-400000021
ChristophSchubertD4725769-600000073
AnssiSalmelaD2914522400000027
MarkPopovicD3722410000000024
TimStapletonC6202211000006
ArtursKuldaD4022220000005
BorisValabikD2302236200000022
ChrisCheliosD70000-20000005
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
JohanHedberg472632211664311513550.915
OndrejPavelec422317141874212713530.906
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
JohnAnderson823534013