Search for a player

2008-09 Toronto Maple Leafs

EC NE

Record: 34-35-13
Points: 81
SO Wins: 6
SO Losses: 7
Goals For: 250
Goals Against: 293
Penalty Minutes: 1125
Bench Minor Minutes: 12
Powerplay Goals: 62
Powerplay Goals Chances: 330
Shorthanded Goals Against: 7
Powerplay Goals Against: 78
Penalty Kill Chances: 308
Shorthanded Goals For: 6
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
JasonBlakeL7825386340-25131150302
AlexeiPonikarovskyL82233861386580030185
MattStajanC7615405554-4561210114
MikhailGrabovskiC7820284892-8690020120
NikAntropovR6321254624-13660020171
NiklasHagmanL652220424-5670030168
DominicMooreC6312294169-1451010132
PavelKubinaD8214264094-159130040184
NikolaiKuleminL7315163118-8270010129
LeeStempniakR6111203131-9340000128
TomasKaberleD57427318-8316001093
JohnMitchellC7612172933-1624010098
IanWhiteD71101626576230120158
JeffFingerD666172343-702000068
JamalMayersR71791682-701001072
LukeSchennD702121471-12100000102
AntonStralmanD381121320-205001043
BoydDevereauxC2365112300300041
MikeVan RynD27381114222000053
JeremyWilliamsR115272201000021
JonasFrogrenD4116728000010012
JeffHamiltonR153364200001030
AlexSteenC202246-410000031
JiriTlustyC140440000000022
ChristianHansonC51122-10000009
BradMayL3811261-500000027
PhilOreskovicD1011221-200000012
JaimeSifersD2302218-401000025
RyanHollwegL2502238-700000012
TimStapletonR41010-30000009
JayHarrisonD701110-20000006
CarloColaiacovoD100116-20100009
AndreDeveauxC2101175-300000015
KrisNewburyC1000200000000
BenOndrusR1100034-40000002
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
VesaToskala5330562217113116615180.891
CurtisJoseph2184159110503830.869
MartinGerber1270665010384020.905
JustinPogge737214100271730.844
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
RonWilson823435013