Search for a player

2006-07 St. Louis Blues

WC CE

Record: 34-35-13
Points: 81
SO Wins: 6
SO Losses: 6
Goals For: 214
Goals Against: 254
Penalty Minutes: 1223
Bench Minor Minutes: 20
Powerplay Goals: 46
Powerplay Goals Chances: 381
Shorthanded Goals Against: 10
Powerplay Goals Against: 83
Penalty Kill Chances: 414
Shorthanded Goals For: 7
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
DougWeightC8216435956105150030123
LeeStempniakR8227255233-28110040166
PetrCajanekC77153348549180010167
BillGuerinR61281947528770060189
KeithTkachukL61202343923850010160
RadekDvorakR8210273748-6181010139
JayMcClementC8182836553010200104
MartinRucinskyL5212213348-347003096
EricBrewerD826232969-10260110111
BarretJackmanD7032427822011011086
DavidBackesC4910132337621002089
JamalMayersR808142289-19002000129
DennisWidemanD555172244-7411001094
ChristianBackmanD6171118361313000080
DallasDrakeR60661238-1400212074
BradBoyesC1948124001001043
RyanJohnsonC59741147-700200050
DanHinoteR41551023-800021037
BryceSalvadorD6425755-500000040
JeffWoywitkaD3416712400000028
GlenMetropolitC2023514012000031
MattWalkerD4805572700000034
PeterSejnaL223144200000034
JamieRiversD3113436-710010017
D.J.KingL2711252-300000012
TomasMojzisD6101000000007
MikeGlumacC3011010000004
JoelPerraultC110000-400000013
JayMcKeeD2300012-900000019
RomanPolakD190006-300000013
VilleNieminenL1400029-100000013
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
MannyLegace452522231556510911770.907
CurtisSanford311492812530797070.888
JasonBacashihua1989437310474500.896
MarekSchwarz260010003250.880
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
AndyMurray54271809
MikeKitchen2871704