Search for a player

2006-07 New Jersey Devils

EC AT

Record: 49-24-9
Points: 107
SO Wins: 10
SO Losses: 8
Goals For: 216
Goals Against: 201
Penalty Minutes: 830
Bench Minor Minutes: 8
Powerplay Goals: 65
Powerplay Goals Chances: 367
Shorthanded Goals Against: 11
Powerplay Goals Against: 40
Penalty Kill Chances: 271
Shorthanded Goals For: 4
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
PatrikEliasC752148693818230050267101910431500048
ZachPariseL8231316230-39130070247117310842000145
JamieLangenbrunnerR8223376064-91210007024311268731200138
ScottGomezC72134760427419001024811410141460400137
BrianRafalskiD82847553443271040148112688-12300011
BrianGiontaR6225204536-3117004019411819453100137
TravisZajacC8017254216166002013411145440100018
SergeiBrylinC8216244035-587012097111236-81000013
JohnMaddenC7412203214-7030210153111122-60000024
JayPandolfoL821314278-5001110109111014-80000010
PaulMartinD823232618-915000084110446-4000006
BradLukowichD754812361011020501101122000004
JohnnyOduyaD76291161-502000055601162000004
ErikRasmussenC71371025-3000000801100014-1000004
MikeRuppR7663992-1001001060901171000000
JimDowdC6644820-500111044110004-2000004
ColinWhiteD6908869-80000004770006-4000002
AndyGreeneD231566-11100002311213260100110
DavidClarksonR73146-12000101830002-1000002
CamJanssenR48101114-20000009000000000000
AlexBrooksD190114-10000004000000000000
JimFaheyD13011200000007000000000000
DavidHaleD4301126200000021000000000000
MarkFraserD70007-10000001000000000000
RodPelleyC90000-30000008000000000000
DanLaCoutureL6000700000000000000000000
BarryTallacksonR30000-10000003000000000000
RichardMatvichukD10000-10000000900010-4000000
TuomasPihlmanL2000000000000000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
MartinBrodeur7846974823751217121820.9221168856011283320.916
ScottClemmensen630511210161440.889000000000
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
ClaudeJulien794724080000
LouLamoriello3200111560