Search for a player

2005-06 Atlanta Thrashers

EC SE

Record: 41-33-8
Points: 90
SO Wins: 5
SO Losses: 5
Goals For: 281
Goals Against: 275
Penalty Minutes: 1344
Bench Minor Minutes: 26
Powerplay Goals: 100
Powerplay Goals Chances: 527
Shorthanded Goals Against: 10
Powerplay Goals Against: 102
Penalty Kill Chances: 492
Shorthanded Goals For: 13
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
IlyaKovalchukL7852469868-627290170323
MarcSavardC82286997100714361240212
MarianHossaR80395392671714257170341
VyacheslavKozlovL8225467133148160110206
PeterBondraR6021183940-3890010143
JaroslavModryD797313876-95220020143
Gregde VriesD82728357613120120111
ScottMellanbyR71122234555370030100
BobbyHolikC6415183379-65120100151
NiclasHavelidD824283248929000084
AndySuttonD76817251441320113086
PatrikStefanC6410142436321013081
SergeAubinC747172479-411020082
JimSlaterC71101020461110000108
RonaldPetrovickyR608122062-821002070
BradLarsenL62781521-300301048
SteveMcCarthyD1673108023000020
J.P.VigierR41461040-411110053
GarnetExelbyD751910751100010044
EricBoultonL5145987-400000028
ShaneHnidyD6603333100000050
RamziAbidL6022610000006
BraydonCoburnD90114-20100004
DerekMacKenzieC110118000000011
RicoFataR60114-20000001
KarlStewartL800015-30000006
MarkPopovicD70000-50000006
ScottBarneyC30000-10000004
ChrisKunitzL20002-30000000
TomasKloucekD1000200000000
FrancisLessardD60000-20000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
KariLehtonen382166201503210611230.906
MichaelGarnett241271107422736340.885
MikeDunham1777985211363360.893
AdamBerkhoel947324100302550.882
SteveShields526612100191290.853
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
BobHartley82413308