Search for a player

2003-04 Pittsburgh Penguins

EC AT

Record: 23-47-4
Points: 58
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 190
Goals Against: 303
Penalty Minutes: 1270
Bench Minor Minutes: 32
Powerplay Goals: 65
Powerplay Goals Chances: 360
Shorthanded Goals Against: 15
Powerplay Goals Against: 84
Penalty Kill Chances: 369
Shorthanded Goals For: 7
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
DickTarnstromD8016365238-3712260000158
AlekseyMorozovR7516345024-248170051132
RyanMaloneL8122214364-23583140139
MilanKraftC6619214018-226110010134
RicoFataC7316183454-46662210163
KonstantinKoltsovR829202930-30230031123
RicJackmanD257172414-569011056
TomasSurovyR4711122316-8330010112
TomKostopoulosR609132267-14231010101
BrianHolzingerC616152138-2714101082
DrakeBerehowskyD475162150-16312000062
MikeEastwoodC824151940-1800021055
MattBradleyR82791665-2701001085
MartinStrbakD443111438-1104000047
LassePirjetaC1366120314001033
MartinStrakaL22481216-1614000034
EricMelocheR25371020-600020028
BrooksOrpikD791910127-3601030056
MarioLemieuxC101896-204000021
MarcBergevinD5218927-800000123
JosefMelicharD8235862-1700010078
PatrickBoileauD163478-1632000041
LandonWilsonR1951631020000035
RamziAbidL1632527-522001035
DanFochtD52235105-2300000056
JonSimL152356-401001027
KellyBuchbergerC71134109-1900000034
MattHusseyC32130-12000008
SteveMcKennaL4912385-1000000030
RobScuderiD13123420000004
MattMurleyL1811214-600000020
KrisBeechC4011600100006
ReidSimpsonL20001700000002
SteveWebbR50002-30000003
NolanBaumgartnerD50002-70000006
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
SebastienCaron40221392456113811790.883
Jean-SebastienAubin22106779041535740.908
Marc-AndreFleury211154414231706750.896
AndyChiodo848634100282600.892
MartinBrochu133000001190.947
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
EdOlczyk82234784