Search for a player

2003-04 Dallas Stars

WC PC

Record: 41-26-2
Points: 97
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 194
Goals Against: 175
Penalty Minutes: 1143
Bench Minor Minutes: 20
Powerplay Goals: 52
Powerplay Goals Chances: 328
Shorthanded Goals Against: 11
Powerplay Goals Against: 44
Penalty Kill Chances: 311
Shorthanded Goals For: 5
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
BillGuerinR82343569109149130010126350114-10100023
JasonArnottC73213657662359005014351122-11000011
BrendenMorrowL81252449121109301311325011400000010
MikeModanoC7614304446-21615020015251238-41100012
SergeiZubovD7773542200421101115451120-51100014
PierreTurgeonC76152540201766001110451342-2030009
StuBarnesC7711182918703104013550000-6000008
JereLehtinenR5813132620044104013850000-40000011
RobDiMaioR69915245220011117650112-2000002
PhilippeBoucherD7081624641523002013451016-10000015
RichardMatvichukD75120213600701108550118-4000005
TeppoNumminenD623141718-50700018340110-1000003
ScottYoungR53881614-15250020134410121100009
DavidOliverR36751212630001030100000000000
SteveOttL7321012152-202001074410100000013
DonSweeneyD630111118220001003950002-2000002
ShayneCorsonL175510291200101021501112-5000002
ValeriBureR13257630100003450330-1020009
JonKlemmD58246241000011052000000000000
TrevorDaleyD2715614-613000034100000000000
NikoKapanenC6715616-1500000057110100000002
MathiasTjarnqvistL181122-600001011000000000000
LubomirSekerasD4112200000002000000000000
AaronDowneyR3711277200001011000000000000
StephaneRobidasD141018-21000008000000000000
AnttiMiettinenC161010-900001017000000000000
JohnErskineD3201184-900000023000000000000
SteveGaineyL7000710000000000000000000
JeffMacMillanD40000-20000003000000000000
ChrisTherienD11000240000009520201000006
GavinMorganC60002100000007000000000000
MannyMalhotraC90004-20000004000000000000
BlakeSloanR280007-100000023000000000000
RobValicevicC70002-10000004000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
MartyTurco7343593721136914416480.913532514010181190.849
RonTugnutt1154837001222200.900000000000
DanEllis160100003280.893000000000
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
DaveTippett8241261325140