Search for a player

2001-02 Philadelphia Flyers

EC AT

Record: 42-27-3
Points: 97
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 234
Goals Against: 192
Penalty Minutes: 1242
Bench Minor Minutes: 16
Powerplay Goals: 39
Powerplay Goals Chances: 299
Shorthanded Goals Against: 10
Powerplay Goals Against: 40
Penalty Kill Chances: 293
Shorthanded Goals For: 8
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
JeremyRoenickC7521466774325100230167500014-30000014
SimonGagneL79333366323149117019950002-30000011
MarkRecchiR80224264465710204020540002-1000005
JohnLeClairL8225265130544006122050002-2000007
KeithPrimeauC75192948128-354013015150006-3000008
KimJohnssonD821130414212514001015050002-20000012
JustinWilliamsR75172340321101011116250004-30000015
MartyMurrayC74121527101010112010950110-2000002
JiriDopitaC521116278933002079000000000000
RuslanFedotenkoR781792643150010301215101200000111
EricDesjardinsD656192524-124110011750112-3010006
EricWeinrichD80420242627040120102500040000006
DanMcGillisD7551419461726001014751018-11000010
DonaldBrashearL5041519109002002062500019-1000002
ChrisTherienD7741014301600203010550002-3000009
JanHlavacL3173108500001162000000000000
AdamOatesC1437106-20400001750220-1010004
PaulRanheimR795493651000007550000-2000001
LukeRichardsonD72189102180000006550004-10000011
ToddFedorukL55347141-200000021300000000000
KentMandervilleC342578200010039000000000000
ChrisMcAllisterD42055113-700000026000000000000
RickTocchetR1402228-200000010000000000000
PavelBrendlR81012-10000006200000000002
TomasDivisekC3101010000103000000000000
BillyTibbettsR901169-30000006000000000000
JesseBoulericeR30005-10000001000000000000
JarrodSkaldeC1000200000005000000000000
JohnSlaneyD100002000000110000-1000001
GuillaumeLefebvreL30000-10000003000000000000
BrunoSt. JacquesD7000240000004000000000000
VaclavPletkaL1000000000002000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
RomanCechmanek46260324136248911310.92142271302171090.936
BrianBoucher4122951816452929720.905288010002330.939
NeilLittle160010004290.862000000000
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
BillBarber8242271035140