Search for a player

1998-99 Los Angeles Kings

WC PC

Record: 32-45-0
Points: 69
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 189
Goals Against: 222
Penalty Minutes: 1383
Bench Minor Minutes: 14
Powerplay Goals: 43
Powerplay Goals Chances: 327
Shorthanded Goals Against: 11
Powerplay Goals Against: 47
Penalty Kill Chances: 330
Shorthanded Goals For: 12
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
LucRobitailleL8239357454-111100070292
DonaldAudetteR49181836517690020152
RobBlakeD62122335128-7561120216
JozefStumpelC6413213410-18150210131
GlenMurrayR6116153136-14333030173
RayFerraroC6513183159042014084
YanicPerreaultC6410172730-3242210113
VladimirTsyplakovL6911122332-7022120111
SteveDuchesneD604192322-6112001099
OlliJokinenC669122144-1033101087
CraigJohnsonL697121932-1220002094
RussCourtnallR576131919-900111077
GarryGalleyD604121630-934020077
PavelRosaR29412166003000061
DougBodgerD653111434105010067
SeanO'DonnellD8011314186104010064
IanLaperriereC7231013138-501011062
PhilippeBoucherD4526832-1213000087
MattiasNorstromD7825736-1000100061
SandyMogerC4232526-901002028
NathanLaFayetteR3322435001101042
MarkVisheauD28134107-700010010
JoshGreenL271348-510000035
MattJohnsonL49213131-500000014
DaveBabychD80222-20000005
JanNemecekD61014-10000108
SteveMcKennaL2010136-300000012
JasonBlakeC1101010000005
SeanProngerC13011420000008
JaroslavModryD50110101000011
EricLacroixL2701112-500000017
DanBylsmaR80002-10000003
RomanVopatC3000600000002
BrandonConveryC30004-10000002
JasonPodollanR60005-30000007
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
StephaneFiset422403182112310412170.915
JamieStorr2815251212234617240.916
MannyLegace1789929250394390.911
RyanBach3108030008660.879
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
LarryRobinson82324550