Search for a player

1994-95 Toronto Maple Leafs

WC CE

Record: 21-19-0
Points: 50
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 135
Goals Against: 146
Penalty Minutes: 744
Bench Minor Minutes: 12
Powerplay Goals: 37
Powerplay Goals Chances: 218
Shorthanded Goals Against: 5
Powerplay Goals Against: 28
Penalty Kill Chances: 185
Shorthanded Goals For: 5
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
MatsSundinC4723244714-5910004117375494-22200127
DaveAndreychukL4822163834-786002216873252532100019
MikeRidleyC481027371412722118873142-31000111
DougGilmourC4410233326-5312001173706662050008
ToddGillD477253264-83910208270336-40200016
RandyWoodL4813112434712122012572026-21000114
MikeGartnerR381282060211011915224240100010
DmitriMironovD33512172862800006862132-11100011
DaveEllettD335101526-63600108470220-50100018
MikeEastwoodC36551032-1201000038000000000000
MikeCraigR37551012-2110001061201120000007
JamieMacounD46281075-6100000847123800100015
KennyJonssonD3927916-80500105040000-2000003
GarthButcherD4517859-500010024700080000006
WarrenRychelL2616710110000003430000-2000002
BillBergL3251626-110000205770114-3000006
BenoitHogueL12336001000101670006-4000006
TerryYakeR193252111002026000000000000
NikolaiBorschevskyR190550300000028000000000000
RichSutterR1803310-70000001940002-3000000
DixonWardR2203331-400000015000000000000
PaulDiPietroC121126-60000001971120-3000009
DrakeBerehowskyD2502215-1000000012000000000000
GrantJenningsD100227-6000000940000-3000004
TieDomiR90113110000001271010-2000007
DarbyHendricksonC8011400000004000000000000
KentMandervilleL3601122-20000004370006-3000006
KenBaumgartnerL2000500000001000000000000
ZdenekNedvedR1000200000000000000000000
DavidHarlockD10000-10000000000000000000
KenBelangerL3000900000001000000000000
ToddWarrinerL50000-30000001000000000000
MattMartinD1500013200000014000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
FelixPotvin362144151376010411200.907742434021202530.921
DamianRhodes1376066120344040.916000000000
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
PatBurns482119807340