Search for a player

1994-95 San Jose Sharks

WC PC

Record: 19-25-0
Points: 42
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 129
Goals Against: 161
Penalty Minutes: 840
Bench Minor Minutes: 18
Powerplay Goals: 24
Powerplay Goals Chances: 203
Shorthanded Goals Against: 5
Powerplay Goals Against: 39
Penalty Kill Chances: 208
Shorthanded Goals For: 6
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
UlfDahlenR4611233411-249104085115490-133300119
JeffFriesenC4815102514-852112086111564-90300021
RayWhitneyL3913122514-744001067114482-30200115
SandisOzolinshD489162530-632102083113256-131000015
SergeiMakarovR4310142440-412001156113364-3010008
IgorLarionovC334202414-302021069111892-40200019
CraigJanneyC275152010-427001031113474-130000117
PatFalloonR461271925-401003091113140-60000024
ToddElikC227101718342000150000000000000
TomPedersonD475111631-1405000259100558-140300014
ChrisTancillL263111410100100039111128-70000016
KevinMillerL2167131301110204160002-3000007
JamieBakerC43741122-7001100601122412-70000120
JeffNortonD20191039101000021000000000000
GaetanDuchesneL3327916-600020048000000000000
MikeRathjeD4227929-102000038115274-155000018
AndreiNazarovL2635894-101000019600090000003
JeffOdgersR48437117-80000104711112230000005
JimKyteD1825733-7020010141102214-1000008
JayMoreD450667170000002511044600200011
IljaByakinD1305514-902000019000000000000
BobErreyL1322427400000019000000000000
MichalSykoraD160441060001006000000000000
ViacheslavButsayevC62020-20000006000000000000
ViktorKozlovR162022-500000023000000000000
DodyWoodC91122900000005000000000000
JohanGarpenlovR131122-300000016000000000000
VlastimilKroupaD1402216-7000100460004-3000003
ShawnCroninD2902261000000012900052000001
SheanDonovanR140006-60000001370116-3000007
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
ArtursIrbe382043141934411110560.895631624010271840.853
WadeFlaherty1885256121444550.903737723000312210.860
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
KevinConstantine4819254011470