Search for a player

1993-94 Winnipeg Jets

WC CE

Record: 24-51-0
Points: 57
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 245
Goals Against: 344
Penalty Minutes: 2143
Bench Minor Minutes: 8
Powerplay Goals: 82
Powerplay Goals Chances: 423
Shorthanded Goals Against: 17
Powerplay Goals Against: 91
Penalty Kill Chances: 445
Shorthanded Goals For: 13
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
KeithTkachukL84414081255-1222163131218
NelsonEmersonR8333417480-384255161282
AlexZhamnovC6126457162-207220011196
DarrinShannonL7721375887-18990120124
TeemuSelanneR5125295422-2311120020191
ThomasSteenC7619325132-386120211137
BorisMironovD657222996-295140001122
PaulYsebaertC609182718-8170000120
StephaneQuintalD8181826119-25151110154
TeppoNumminenD575182328-2349021089
TieDomiR8181119347-800001098
LucianoBorsatoR755131828-1112112065
IgorUlanovD7401717165-1101020046
KrisKingL834812205-2200001086
MikeEaglesC73481296-2000110053
RussellRomaniukL2448126-1132000036
WayneMcBeanD31291124-2127000081
DeanKennedyD762810164-2200011038
StuBarnesC185498-121000024
JohnLeBlancR176282-211101029
DallasDrakeL1535812-611101034
FredrikOlaussonD1825710-314000041
SergeiBautinD5907778-1302000039
RandyGilhenC4033634-1301000043
DaveMansonD1314551-1012000036
DaveTomlinsonC3113424-1200010029
DarrylShannonD2004418-600000014
ArtoBlomstenD180226-600000015
MichalGrosekL31010-10000004
OlegMikulchikD401117-20000003
BryanEricksonR160006-70000008
KevinMcClellandR60001900000001
CraigFisherC40002-10000005
MarkVisheauD1000000000001
HarijsVitolinshC8000400000007
RobMurrayC6000200000001
YanKaminskyR1000010000000
AndyBrickleyL20000-20000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
BobEssensa563136193065120117140.883
MikeO'Neill1773809110513820.866
TimCheveldae1478858101524850.893
StephaneBeauregard1341804100342110.839
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
JohnPaddock84245190