Search for a player

1992-93 Philadelphia Flyers

WA PT

Record: 36-37-0
Points: 83
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 319
Goals Against: 319
Penalty Minutes: 1887
Bench Minor Minutes: 14
Powerplay Goals: 72
Powerplay Goals Chances: 399
Shorthanded Goals Against: 11
Powerplay Goals Against: 95
Penalty Kill Chances: 421
Shorthanded Goals For: 15
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
MarkRecchiR84537012395115274160274
RodBrind'AmourC8137498689-813174241206
EricLindrosC61413475147288101051180
KevinDineenR8335286320114663471241
GarryGalleyD83134962115184211331231
BrentFedykL742138594814491122167
PelleEklundL55113849161247020082
GregPaslawskiR6014193312045000090
DmitryYushkevichD82527327112110010155
GregHawgoodD406222839-7514001091
BrianBenningD3791726930612000087
JosefBeranekR4013122550-112000086
KeithActonC838152351-1000010074
DougEvansL658132170-900011160
AndreiLomakinL5181220341502000064
TerryCarknerD83316191501802000045
RicNattressD447101729100004057
ViacheslavButsayevC522141661300000058
RyanMcGillD7231013238900010068
ClaudeBoivinL3054976-500001021
GordHynesD3734716-301000039
MarkPedersonL143476-212000021
AlConroyC2132517-100001024
LenBarrieC82249200000114
AndreFaustL102244500000011
SteveKasperC211342-40010009
ShawnCroninD3521337000000012
DaveSnuggerudR140220000000010
DaveBrownR7002278-500000019
JasonBowenD7101210000003
GlennMulvennaC1000200000001
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
TommySoderstrom442512201764514313270.892
DominicRoussel34176913115111119330.881
StephaneBeauregard1680239010594050.854
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
BillDineen843637110