Search for a player

1991-92 Philadelphia Flyers

WA PT

Record: 32-37-0
Points: 75
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 252
Goals Against: 273
Penalty Minutes: 1838
Bench Minor Minutes: 10
Powerplay Goals: 68
Powerplay Goals Chances: 411
Shorthanded Goals Against: 12
Powerplay Goals Against: 76
Penalty Kill Chances: 392
Shorthanded Goals For: 15
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
RodBrind'AmourC80334477100-38154450202
KevinDineenR6426305613015103140197
MikeRicciC7820365693-1011102100149
SteveDuchesneD7818385686-77122130229
MarkPedersonL58152540221448003094
DanQuinnC6711263726-136100011101
KerryHuffmanD60141832411470120123
AndreiLomakinR5714163026-621010082
RickTocchetR421316291023450011107
MarkRecchiR2210172718-5410001054
MarkHoweD4271825181867000063
PelleEklundL51716234017201074
ClaudeBoivinL5851318187-200000046
GarryGalleyD393151834124001074
KeithActonC507101798-400003079
BradJonesL487101744-200011067
TerryCarknerD7341216195-1402100070
BrianBenningD222121435-928000050
MarkFreerL50671318-101002041
KjellSamuelssonD54491376101000063
AlConroyC31291174101000025
GordMurphyD31281033-404000050
CoreyFosterD2534720-1412000067
DaveBrownR7042681-1100000050
MurrayCravenC123368210010019
SteveKasperC1632510-300100013
DaleKushnerL1932518-500001019
DanKordicD46134126100000027
TonyHoracekL3413451-900000022
JiriLatalD101234101001022
KimbiDanielsC251124-400001016
WesWalzC2101010000102
PatMurrayL9101030000008
MartinHostakC50112-10000008
MoeManthaD5000200000007
ChrisJensenR20000-10000002
YanickDupreL1000000000000
RodDallmanL2000500000002
ReidSimpsonL1000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
RonHextall452668162166315112940.883
KenWregget23125998310755570.865
DominicRoussel1792278201404370.908
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
BillDineen56242390
PaulHolmgren2481420