Search for a player

1987-88 Toronto Maple Leafs

CC NO

Record: 21-49-0
Points: 52
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 273
Goals Against: 345
Penalty Minutes: 1782
Bench Minor Minutes: 28
Powerplay Goals: 54
Powerplay Goals Chances: 347
Shorthanded Goals Against: 9
Powerplay Goals Against: 93
Penalty Kill Chances: 420
Shorthanded Goals For: 12
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
EdOlczykR8042337555-22141043312436549211210117
GaryLeemanR8030316162-6670000234220222200004
MarkOsborneL79233760102-341023001556134163010019
AlIafrateD7722305280-21412314116963476-42200012
TomFergusC631931508155100001246235200110012
RussCourtnallC6523264947-16610301121262130-50000010
VincentDamphousseL75123648402160020111601110-3000004
AlSecordL74152742221-21270000149310116-1000005
MiroslavFrycerR381220324181100217630006-3000002
PeterIhnacakC6810203041-602000075503342000008
RickLanzD756222865-12370000145100020000001
BorjeSalmingD6622426827180100926134810100016
ToddGillD6581725131-201300301096134201110109
DaleDeGrayD56618246341100210122501116-30001011
WendelClarkL2812112380-1344001193000000000000
GregTerrionL594162065-610031057502240000003
DanDaoustC67981757-70000105740002-4000000
SeanMcKennaR40551012-110000104620000-4000005
LukeRichardsonD78461090-250000004920000-4000001
KenYaremchukC1625710-702000014602210-3000006
MikeBlaisdellR183252-50000103261231000100012
DaveSemenkoL70235107-801000012000000000000
ChrisKotsopoulosD2122419-300000022000000000000
MikeAllisonL150331000000007000000000000
TedFaussD13011460000002000000000000
LeighVerstraeteR30119-20000000000000000000
MartyDallmanR2011010000001000000000000
MikeStothersD1801142-60000000000000000000
BrianCurranD701119300000016000410000001
ChrisMcRaeL110006500000000000000000000
DerekLaxdalR5000600000002000000000000
WesJarvisC1000000000000000000000000
TerryJohnsonD0000000000000300010-3000002
DanielMaroisR000000000000031010-1000005
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
KenWregget563000123543222217120.87021080100011620.823
AllanBester3016078125121028790.884525323000211350.844
JeffReese524912100171280.867000000000
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
JohnBrophy8021491006240