Search for a player

1987-88 Quebec Nordiques

WA AD

Record: 32-43-0
Points: 69
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 271
Goals Against: 306
Penalty Minutes: 2042
Bench Minor Minutes: 16
Powerplay Goals: 99
Powerplay Goals Chances: 456
Shorthanded Goals Against: 17
Powerplay Goals Against: 96
Penalty Kill Chances: 410
Shorthanded Goals For: 8
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
PeterStastnyC76466511169220370221199
MichelGouletL80485810656-3129251041284
AntonStastnyR6927457214-915250040177
AlanHaworthC72233457112-56120020171
JeffBrownD7816365264-259240140208
GaetanDuchesneL80242347838441120138
LaneLambertR6113284198006002098
JasonLafreniereC401019294-159001054
JeffJacksonL6891827103500213098
TerryCarknerD6332427159-8216001054
TommyAlbelinD603232647-7013000098
RandyMollerD6632225169-11030020116
AlainCoteR764182226301020084
MikeEaglesL7610102074-1810202089
PaulGillisC8071017164-2912010082
RobertPicardD6531316103-1021010110
MarcFortierC274101412-1734001040
NormandRochefortD463101349-205110070
StevenFinnD753710198-411000070
GordDonnellyR63437301-1611000046
MikeHoughL173252-800001023
KenQuinneyR152245-311000020
Jean-MarcRichardD42132-31100005
StuKulakR1411228-500000022
TrevorStienburgR801124-10000003
MikeNatyshakR40000-10000000
DavidLattaL100000-400000013
KenMcRaeC1000000000001
DanielPoudrierD60000-10000000
MaxMiddendorfR1000000000000
StephaneGuerardD3000034-700000012
BobbyDollasD90002-40000005
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
MarioGosselin543002202843218914220.867
MarioBrunetta2915501012120967780.877
RonTugnutt628423000161230.870
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
RonLapointe56223040
AndreSavard24101310