Search for a player

1986-87 Quebec Nordiques

WA AD

Record: 31-39-0
Points: 72
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 267
Goals Against: 276
Penalty Minutes: 1741
Bench Minor Minutes: 12
Powerplay Goals: 76
Powerplay Goals Chances: 354
Shorthanded Goals Against: 12
Powerplay Goals Against: 52
Penalty Kill Chances: 311
Shorthanded Goals For: 8
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
MichelGouletL7549479661-12170006227613951435-24000240
PeterStastnyC6424537743-2112000401571369151232010124
AntonStastnyR7727356283600050172133811600000021
BrentAshtonL4625194417-12120201198000000000000
PaulGillisC76132639267-5000030118132466530000013
RistoSiltanenD6610293932-28000101301319108-41000026
DaleHunterC461029391354000000531317856-51000015
AlainCoteR8012243638-400201013713235200000026
MikeEaglesL7313193255-1500202095410110-1000004
JeffBrownD4472229161130000099133362-32000024
JasonLafreniereC561315288-370001055121562-11000012
RobertPicardD788202871-1710103016313210121031000031
JohnOgrodnickL321116274-6200010127139413603000241
DavidShawD750191969-35000000136000000000000
NormandRochefortD706915462000000921321326-30000116
BasilMcRaeL3395141491300010361331499-10000113
MikeHoughL56681479-810100060903326-1000006
RandyMollerD715914144-11100010106131452350000015
LaneLambertR15551018-100000029132463020000021
KenQuinneyR2527916210000022000000000000
MarkKumpelR4018916-1200000047000000000000
BillDerlagoC183586-400000020000000000000
StevenFinnD3625740-800000036130222910000016
PatPriceD4706681-700000022000000000000
Jean-FrancoisSauveC142354-420000014000000000000
MaxMiddendorfR61454-20000004000000000000
GilbertDelormeD1920214-100000022000000000000
GordDonnellyR38022143-3000000141300053-2000009
DougSheddenR160228-500000029000000000000
RichardZemlakC200224700000002000000000000
TrevorStienburgR61011200000106000000000000
GregMaloneC6011000000006100000000000
YvesHerouxR1000000000000000000000000
DanielPoudrierD60000-20000002000000000000
ScottShaunessyD30007-10000000000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
ClintMalarchuk543092182691117515120.8843140020008560.857
MarioGosselin3016251311130867580.8871165474000373260.887
RichardSevigny41440200011560.804000000000
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
MichelBergeron80313910013760