Search for a player

1986-87 Chicago Blackhawks

CC NO

Record: 29-37-0
Points: 72
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 290
Goals Against: 310
Penalty Minutes: 1692
Bench Minor Minutes: 16
Powerplay Goals: 55
Powerplay Goals Chances: 324
Shorthanded Goals Against: 9
Powerplay Goals Against: 81
Penalty Kill Chances: 341
Shorthanded Goals For: 5
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
DenisSavardC7040509010815700071237410112-3000008
SteveLarmerR802856842220100004021640002-20000010
TroyMurrayC77284371591440203212740005-3000004
WaynePresleyR80322961114-1870004016741019-2000008
AlSecordL77292958196-20500030179400021-2000005
EdOlczykC79163551119-42010201814112410000010
CurtFraserL752525501825300020183211210-1000004
DougWilsonD69163248361570101024940000-20000017
BobMurrayD796384480-940001017741014-20000011
BillWatsonR5113193261900000010640110-1000002
GaryNylundD8072027190-9200000123402211-1000007
KeithBrownD734232786520000110040116-1000007
MarkLaVarreR5881523331100000146000000000000
DaveDonnellyC716121881-700000064100000000000
RichPrestonR73891719-800001055402242000003
SteveLudzikL525121734-30000115640000-1000005
DarrylSutterL44861416-310000162200000000001
MarcBergevinD66410146640000015631012-1000004
JackO'CallahanD4811314591010000065200020000004
MikeStapletonC393696-900000054400020000007
DaveMansonD63189146-200000042300010-2000002
EverettSanipassL7134230000009000000000000
RickPatersonC22123610010004000000000000
DanVinceletteL000000000000030000-4000002
DarinSceviourR1000000000001000000000000
JamesCamazzolaL2000000000002000000000000
BruceCassidyD20000-10000000000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
BobSauve462660191950115914970.894424504000151360.890
MurrayBannerman39205991882014211220.873000000000
WarrenSkorodenski3155101007900.922000000000
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
BobPulford8029371404040