Search for a player

1981-82 St. Louis Blues

CC NO

Record: 32-40-0
Points: 72
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 315
Goals Against: 349
Penalty Minutes: 1579
Bench Minor Minutes: 8
Powerplay Goals: 76
Powerplay Goals Chances: 344
Shorthanded Goals Against: 13
Powerplay Goals Against: 83
Penalty Kill Chances: 357
Shorthanded Goals For: 10
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOGGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGSOG
BernieFederkoC7430629270-1011000621771031518100100010
BlakeDunlopC7725537832-910010101291022440000000
BrianSutterL74393675239-21400031195108614490000010
JorgenPetterssonL7738316928-8800020227712300100000
PerryTurnbullL79332659161-152000202155325110100000
JoeMullenR452534594111000030141107111840100000
MikeZukeC7613405341-18101020159811220000000
WayneBabychR5119254451-12400032142732580000010
TonyCurrieR4818224017-7400021103000000000000
JackBrownschidleD805333826-53000111498022140000000
MikeCrombeenR711982732-100010109910314200000010
LarryPateyC7014122697-1010402010910246130001000
RickLapointeD7122022127-600000091300060000000
JimNillR6191221127-1310200065000000000000
RikWilsonD483182124-10100010959033140000000
BlairChapmanR18611178120000028300000000000
EdKeaD782141662190000008910112160000000
JoeMichelettiD203111428-220000130000000000000
JimPaveseD422911101-1400001029303320000000
RalphKlassenL4537106-30010102510224100000000
BillBakerD3535850-810000044400000000000
KariElorantaD121786510001022500000000000
GuyLapointeD80664-300000015710180100010
BillStewartD2205525-500000021000000000000
MarkReedsR91340300000081001120000000
PerryAndersonL51230100000091020240100000
AlainVigneaultD1412343-10000009000000000000
RichieHansenC2022020000004000000000000
AlainLemieuxC30110-10000007000000000000
BobCrawfordR30110-40000009000000000000
GerryHartD35011102-50000001510033330000000
NeilLabatteD40006-30000003000000000000
ScottCampbellD300052-10000004000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%GPMinWLTENGSHOGASA%
MikeLiut6436912828732250001049453000270
GaryEdwards10480151004500000000000
RickHeinz9433250203500000000000
PaulSkidmore212011000600000000000
GlenHanlon2760100080031090200090
firstNamelastNamegwltotlpostgpostwpostlpostt
RedBerenson682834600000
EmileFrancis12462010550