Search for a player

1976-77 Colorado Rockies

CC SM

Record: 20-46-0
Points: 54
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 226
Goals Against: 307
Penalty Minutes: 978
Bench Minor Minutes: 12
Powerplay Goals: 44
Powerplay Goals Chances: 274
Shorthanded Goals Against: 7
Powerplay Goals Against: 61
Penalty Kill Chances: 247
Shorthanded Goals For: 9
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
WilfPaiementR78414081101-13905024287
PaulGardnerC6030295925-281100000191
GaryCroteauL7824275114-18500020145
NelsonPyattC7723224520-17200041158
BarryDeanL7914253992-26200001130
DaveHudsonC7315213614-310002489
TomEdurD80725323914300010150
SimonNoletR52121931100101022105
JimMcElmuryD557233016-1510001081
ChuckArnasonR6113102310-23300010152
RonAndruffC664182221-18000000106
DannyGruenL298101812-620001060
DenisDupereL57711184310302160
JohnVan BoxmeerD412111332-2000000088
ColinCampbellD54381167-2200000087
TracyPrattD6611011110-2700000053
RonDelormeC29641023-1100002031
LarrySkinnerC194596-1330000040
MikeKitchenD6018936-200000046
GuyDelparteL4818918-1000000037
PhilRobertoR2215623-1100000138
BryanLefleyD5806627-1500000040
SeanShanahanL3013440-1100000033
LarryJohnstonD2503335-2500000022
RogerLemelinD1411221-600000025
SteveDurbanoD19022129-600000017
HenryBouchaC90224000000010
DonCairnsL2011210000003
RandyRotaL1000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
MichelPlasse5429861229103019000
DougFavell30161481531010500
BillMcKenzie520002100800
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
JohnnyWilson802046140