Search for a player

1975-76 Minnesota Fighting Saints

WW

Record: 30-25-0
Points: 64
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 211
Goals Against: 212
Penalty Minutes: 1354
Bench Minor Minutes: 0
Powerplay Goals: 40
Powerplay Goals Chances: 185
Shorthanded Goals Against: 9
Powerplay Goals Against: 58
Penalty Kill Chances: 245
Shorthanded Goals For: 5
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
MikeWaltonR58314071277000000210
DaveKeonC57263864414502030144
FranHuckC59173249279000000115
WayneConnellyR59242347199400020203
JohnMcKenzieR572126474810402060125
MikeAntonovichC572521461821000000166
HenryBouchaC3615203547300000085
RickSmithD5113233501000000101
PaulHolmgrenR51141630121-700000097
TedHampsonC595141914-300100046
JackCarlsonL5881018189-1400001068
GaryGambucciC451061614500000092
BillButtersD59015151701900000082
CurtBrackenburyL594913254700000052
PatWestrumD543101398000000055
RonBusniukD5921113150920000076
GerryOdrowskiD371121310-900000069
BruceBoudreauC303694-100000036
JerryZrymiakD2208816200000018
PerryMillerD1314511-500000015
JohnArbourD704414400000015
FrancoisOuimetD9022200000003
SteveCarlsonC1001123-10000007
JeffCarlsonR701114000000010
CraigSarnerR1000000000001
JeanTetreaultL3000000000001
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
JohnGarrett523179262243217717330.898
MikeCurran524022001221530.856
Jean-LouisLevasseur41932100010870.885
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
HarryNeale59302540