Search for a player

1974-75 Indianapolis Racers

EW

Record: 18-57-0
Points: 39
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 216
Goals Against: 338
Penalty Minutes: 970
Bench Minor Minutes: 0
Powerplay Goals: 45
Powerplay Goals Chances: 290
Shorthanded Goals Against: 14
Powerplay Goals Against: 55
Penalty Kill Chances: 256
Shorthanded Goals For: 4
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
BobWhitlockC7331265756-27500000290
BobSicinskiC7719345312-32402000206
NickHarbarukR7820234352-22301000157
JimWisteC7513284130-19000000114
KerryBondL7122153723-30500000204
RonBuchananR3216153116-1290000089
BobFitchnerC7811193096-26200000108
BrianMcDonaldR4714152919-10200000104
DickProceviatD521282951-1300000065
JohnSheridanC5817112820-15300000137
MurrayHeatleyL291582325-750000083
JimJohnsonC427152212-1520000062
JoeHardyC322171936000000064
KenBlockD370171718-1000000048
BobAshD641141519-3010000053
RichPumpleL34481229-1200000072
BillHortonD59291130-2800000042
RalphHopiavouriD28281021-1710000064
JoeRobertsonC1844823-600000031
BobWoytowichD4208828-2600000030
KenDesjardineD4608868-2400000060
JimHargreavesD3725730-1900000063
RossSmithL1516719000000023
SteveAndrascikR2024616000000056
RogerCoteD3606624-900000033
GaryBredinR103258-300000012
SteveRichardsonL1914516-200000039
GordKannegiesserD4145440000006
MurrayKennettD281348-111000009
RonWaltersR172139000000018
CraigHamnerD2710115000000028
BrianMcKenzieL9101600000009
JacquesLocasC11011200000008
RickFraserD4000200000005
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
AndyBrown522979153501220616270.873
EdDyck3216923213401239090.865
MichelDion159010004380.895
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
GerryMoore78185730