Search for a player

1951-52 Chicago Black Hawks



Record: 17-44-0
Points: 43
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 158
Goals Against: 241
Penalty Minutes: 629
Bench Minor Minutes: 0
Powerplay Goals: 0
Powerplay Goals Chances: 0
Shorthanded Goals Against: 0
Powerplay Goals Against: 0
Penalty Kill Chances: 0
Shorthanded Goals For: 0
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
BillMosienkoR703122531000000000
GeorgeGeeC701831493900000000
GusBodnarC691426402600000000
JimmyPetersR701521361600000000
JimMcFaddenC701024341400000000
BepGuidolinL671318317800000000
PeteBabandoL491114252900000000
AlDewsburyD69717249900000000
BillGadsbyD59715228700000000
PeteHoreckL60911202200000000
SidFinneyR356511000000000
SteveWitiukR3338111400000000
FredHuculD3437103700000000
LeeFogolinD690999600000000
DougBentleyC8235400000000
RagsRaglanD350552800000000
RoyConacherL12314000000000
JackStewartD371341200000000
SteveHrymnakD18213400000000
ClareMartinD31123800000000
HarryTaylorC15112000000000
JimConacherC5112000000000
PeteConacherL2011000000000
MaxQuackenbushD14011400000000
TonyPoetaR1000000000000
JackPriceD1000000000000
MikeBuchananD1000000000000
KennyWharramR1000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
HarryLumley704180174490224100
MoeRoberts12000000000
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
EbbieGoodfellow70174490