Search for a player

1916-17 Quebec Bulldogs



Record: 10-10-0
Points: 20
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 97
Goals Against: 126
Penalty Minutes: 0
Bench Minor Minutes: 0
Powerplay Goals: 0
Powerplay Goals Chances: 0
Shorthanded Goals Against: 0
Powerplay Goals Against: 0
Penalty Kill Chances: 0
Shorthanded Goals For: 0
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
JoeMalone19417481200000000
DaveRitchie19178251700000000
JackMcDonald1814721300000000
GeorgeCarey1789171100000000
RustyCrawford19106166200000000
JoeHall1966127400000000
SkullJohnson14101000000000
JackMarks17011600000000
WalterMummery18000000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
SammyHebert13780850009200
PaddyMoran6377150003400
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
MikeQuinn20101000