Search for a player

1910-11 Quebec Bulldogs



Record: 4-12-0
Points: 8
SO Wins: 0
SO Losses: 0
Goals For: 65
Goals Against: 97
Penalty Minutes: 0
Bench Minor Minutes: 0
Powerplay Goals: 0
Powerplay Goals Chances: 0
Shorthanded Goals Against: 0
Powerplay Goals Against: 0
Penalty Kill Chances: 0
Shorthanded Goals For: 0
firstNamelastNameposGPGAPtsPIM+/-PPGPPASHGSHAGWGGTGSOG
JackMcDonald16140142300000000
TommyDunderdale9130132500000000
KenMallen9130131500000000
EddieOatman149095400000000
JoeMalone11909300000000
BarneyHolden164044000000000
RocketPower5202900000000
TGrannery4101300000000
AlexCurrie1000300000000
RHooper1000000000000
Pouliott1000000000000
JeffMalone1000600000000
JoePower2000000000000
JoeHall100002000000000
firstNamelastNameGPMinWLT/OLENGSHOGASA%
PaddyMoran169834120009700
firstNamelastNamegwltotl
CharlesNolan1641200